Pokermeister Januar

Datum: 11.01.2020
Anmeldebeginn: 18:30 Uhr
Startzeit: 19:00 Uhr
Max. Teilnehmer: 63
Angemeldete Teilnehmer: 69
Punktefaktor: 5

Turnierergebnis

  1. Evangelos Tsantilis (+285 Punkte)
  2. Bastiaan Pilz (+280 Punkte)
  3. M D (+275 Punkte)
  4. Salvo Ted (+270 Punkte)
  5. Michael Bader (+265 Punkte)
  6. Buc Salem (+260 Punkte)
  7. Manuel Grimpe (+255 Punkte)
  8. Francis Rzepka (+250 Punkte)
  9. Dirk Osterhagen (+245 Punkte)
  10. Iris Pohlmeyer (+240 Punkte)
  11. Thomas Meyer (+230 Punkte)
  12. Eduard Walter (+225 Punkte)
  13. Jörg Monpetain (+220 Punkte)
  14. Neco Temizbas (+215 Punkte)
  15. Robert Hodel (+210 Punkte)
  16. Mishale S (+205 Punkte)
  17. Thierry Kancel (+200 Punkte)
  18. Peter Pohlmeyer (+195 Punkte)
  19. Peter Kassigkeit (+190 Punkte)
  20. Christian Haaks (+185 Punkte)
  21. Carsten Wagner (+180 Punkte)
  22. Ondre Ismailat (+175 Punkte)
  23. Thomas Müller (+170 Punkte)
  24. Adil Toprakli (+165 Punkte)
  25. Ali Ali (+160 Punkte)
  26. Paulina K (+155 Punkte)
  27. Özcan Toprakli (+150 Punkte)
  28. Wolfgang Kinne (+145 Punkte)
  29. Omar Ismailat (+140 Punkte)
  30. J.C Pin (+135 Punkte)
  31. Markus Junior (+130 Punkte)
  32. Lars Schleif (+125 Punkte)
  33. Detlef Rehbock (+120 Punkte)
  34. inceoglu tamer (+115 Punkte)
  35. Bartu Inceoglu (+110 Punkte)
  36. Felix L. (+105 Punkte)
  37. Toni Dorand (+100 Punkte)
  38. Volker Hustedt (+95 Punkte)
  39. Lilia Ibragimova (+90 Punkte)
  40. Andreas Hahn (+85 Punkte)
  41. Deniz Dahms (+80 Punkte)
  42. Walter Zaczek (+75 Punkte)
  43. Lieven Manuel (+70 Punkte)
  44. Cem Dahms (+65 Punkte)
  45. Arnold Hodel (+60 Punkte)
  46. Benjamin Bach (+55 Punkte)
  47. Haris . (+50 Punkte)
  48. Yalcin Aslan (+45 Punkte)
  49. Uwe Dahlhoff (+40 Punkte)
  50. Thomas Konianis (+35 Punkte)
  51. Obelix Obelix (+30 Punkte)
  52. Haxhi Shabandula (+25 Punkte)
  53. MiB (+20 Punkte)
  54. David Kinne (+15 Punkte)
  55. Ralf Bierschwale (+10 Punkte)
  56. Ayhan Erbas (+5 Punkte)